Thursday 18th July 2019
U18Div3A FC v Sliabh Rua in Riverstick @19:30
Kildorrery 2 - 11 v 4 - 07 Sliabh Rua
Monday 15th July 2019
Div4 IHL v Eire Og in Ovens @20:00
Kildorrery 1 - 20 v 2- 17 Eire Og
Friday 12th July 2019
Div2 JHL Playoff v Ballyhea in Doneraile @19:30
Kildorrery 0 - 15 v 0 - 17 Ballyhea
Thursday 11th July 2019
Div1U18 HC v Charleville in Kildorrery @20:00
Kildorrery 2 - 15 v 2 - 15 Charleville
Tuesday 09th July 2019
Div4 IHL v St Catherine's in Ballynoe @19:30
Kildorrery 2 - 19 v 1 - 15 St Catherine's
Thursday 04th July 2019
Div4 IFL v Mayfield in Mayfield @19:30
Kildorrery 2 - 16 v 5 - 11 Mayfield
Thursday 04th July 2019
U18Div1 HC v Kanturk in Kanturk @19:30
Kildorrery 2 - 10 v 2 - 17 Kanturk
Monday 01st July 2019
Div4 IHL v Sarsfields in Riverstown @20:00
Kildorrery 1 - 17 v 0 - 15 Sarsfields
Saturday 29th June 2019
Div2 JHL v Fermoy in Fermoy @19:00
Kildorrery 1 - 08 v 2 - 17 Fermoy
Wednesday 26th June 2019
U21B HC v St Dominic's in Ballyhooly @19:30
Kildorrery 1 - 15 v 1 - 18 St Dominic's
Sunday 23rd June 2019
Div4 IHL v Kilbrittain in Kildorrery @14:00
Kildorrery 0 - 16 v 0 - 17 Kilbrittain
Thursday 20th June 2019
U18Div3 HL Final v St Dominic’s in Killavullen @19:30
Kildorrery 1 - 19 v 1 - 14 St Dominic’s
Friday 14th June 2019
Div2 JHL v Ballyhea in Kildorrery @19:30
Kildorrery 0 - 12 v 0 - 12 Ballyhea
Wednesday 05th June 2019
Div4 IFL v Ballydesmond in Kildorrery @19:30
Kildorrery 1 - 13 v 3 - 12 Ballydesmond
Tuesday 04th June 2019
Div3 JFL v Fermoy in Kildorrery @19:30
Kildorrery 6 - 10 v 2 - 10 Fermoy
Sunday 02nd June 2019
Div4 IHL v Blackrock in Church Rd @14:00
Kildorrery 3 - 12 v 2 - 14 Blackrock
Tuesday 28th May 2019
Div3 JFL v Doneraile in Kildorrery @19:30
Kildorrery 0 - 14 v 0 - 12 Doneraile
Sunday 26th May 2019
Div4 IFL v Knocknagree in Knocknagree @14:00
Kildorrery 0 - 08 v 3 - 16 Knocknagree
Tuesday 21st May 2019
Div3 JFL v Buttevant in Kildorrery @19:30
Kildorrery 1 - 15 v 3 - 06 Buttevant
Sunday 19th May 2019
Div4 IHL v Aghada in Kildorrery @11:15
Kildorrery 1 - 21 v 0 - 09 Aghada
Wednesday 15th May 2019
Div3 JFL v Abbey Rovers in Castletownroche @19:30
Kildorrery 1 - 07 v 1 - 12 Abbey Rovers
Sunday 12th May 2019
Div4 IFL v Glenville in Kildorrery @11:00
Kildorrery 1 - 10 v 1 - 06 Glenville
Sunday 05th May 2019
U18Div3 FC v St. Malachy in Kildorrery @13:00
Kildorrery 4 - 16 v 1 - 03 St Malachy
Saturday 04th May 2019
IHC v Tracton in Blarney @17:00
Kildorrery 1 - 16 v 0 - 25 Tracton
Saturday 27th April 2019
Div2 JHL v Araglin in Kildorrery @19:00
Kildorrery 3 - 12 v 0 - 12 Araglin
Thursday 25th April 2019
U18Div3 HL SF v Banteer in Glantane @19:00
Kildorrery 3 - 12 v 4 - 06 Banteer
Sunday 21st April 2019
Div4 IHL v Aghabullogue in Coachford @12:00
Kildorrery 4 - 10 v 0 - 16 Aghabullogue
Wednesday 17th April 2019
U18Div3 HL v St Dominic's in Kildorrery @20:00
Kildorrery 3 - 19 v 1 - 04 St Dominic's
Sunday 14th April 2019
Div2 JHL v Ballyclough in Ballyclough @15:00
Kildorrery 3 - 15 v 0 - 16 Ballyclough
Saturday 13th April 2019
IFC Preliminary Rd v Knocknagree in Kilbrin @17:00
Kildorrery 0 - 07 v 1 - 13 Knocknagree
Thursday 11th April 2019
U18Div3 HL v Grenagh in Grenagh @19:00
Kildorrery 4 - 20 v 1 - 03 Grenagh
Saturday 06th April 2019
U21B FCSF v Buttevant in Shanballymore @18:00
Kildorrery 2 - 10 v 4 - 12 Buttevant
Sunday 31st March 2019
Div4 IFL v Kinsale in Kildorrery @14:00
Kildorrery 2 - 16 v 3 - 12 Kinsale
Saturday 30th March 2019
U21B FCSF v Buttevant in Shanballymore @16:00
CANCELLED
Sunday 24th March 2019
Div2 JHL v Newtownshandrum in Kildorrery @20:00
Kildorrery 5 - 12 v 3 - 08 Newtownshandrum
Sunday 24th March 2019
Div4 IHL v Barryroe in Barryroe @12:00
Kildorrery 1 - 21 v 0 - 09 Barryroe
Saturday 23rd March 2019
U21B FC Rd2 v Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels in Shanballymore @16:30
Kildorrery 5 -14 v 3 - 04 Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
Saturday 16th March 2019
U21B FC v Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels in Buttevant @17:00
CANCELLED
Tuesday 12th March 2019
Div4 IHL v Midleton in Kildorrery @20:00
Kildorrery 1 - 15 v 1 - 12 Midleton
Sunday 10th March 2019
U18Div3 FL v Grenagh in Grenagh @14:00
Kildorrery 3 - 18 v 0 - 01 Grenagh
Friday 08th March 2019
Div4 IFL v Mitchelstown in Mitchelstown @20:00
Kildorrery 0 - 12 v 3 - 10 Mitchelstown
Sunday 03rd March 2019
Div4 IHL v Aghabullogue in Coachford @15:00
CANCELLED
Saturday 02nd March 2019
U21B FC v Clyda Rovers in Castletownroche @16:00
Kildorrery 0 - 06 v 0 - 14 Clyda Rovers
Sunday 24th February 2019
Div4 IHL v Argideen Rangers in Kildorrery @16:00
Kildorrery 0 - 17 v 1 - 10 Agrideen Rangers
Sunday 24th February 2019
U18Div3 FL v Carrignavar in Kildorrery @12:00
Kildorrery 2 - 26 v 2 - 05 Carrignavar
Sunday 17th February 2019
U18B3 FL v Charleville in Kildorrery @14:00
Kildorrery 3 - 13 v 1 - 03 Charleville
Saturday 16th February 2019
Div3 JFL v Araglen in Araglen @16:00
Kildorrery 4 - 13 v 1 - 03 Araglen
Friday 15th February 2019
Div4 IFL v Gabriel Rangers in Kildorrery @20:00
Kildorrery 1 - 11 v 2 - 11 Gabriel Rangers
Saturday 09th February 2019
Div4 IFL v Bantry in Aughaville @18:00
Kildorrery 1 - 07 v 2 - 11 Bantry
Sunday 03rd February 2019
Div4 IFL v Grenagh in Kildorrery @14:00
Kildorrery 0 - 10 v 0 - 10 Grenagh